?

Log in

No account? Create an account
long time... - wow... what an interesting life i have [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
pam

[ website | myspace... where i've been writing lately ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

long time... [Sep. 11th, 2006|10:35 pm]
pam
so anyways... it's been a while since i last wrote and yeah... now i live in jersey with kev's family and everything is going alright. work still sucks... i am still at tjmaxx and hopefully i will be out in cali soon. but anyways, kev and i are two years and still going strong... yeah, so i really don't want to write anymore... so that's it for now i guess
linkReply

Comments:
From: mav17135
2006-09-12 05:14 am (UTC)
I wanna see you bad, but we can never and im sorry. You acctually impacted my life more than you could ever know
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fabuloussx3
2006-09-24 03:09 pm (UTC)

hiiiii

yeahhhh i haven't used livejournal in like.. 4 years lol. i used to have one like sophmore yr in HS when i was going out w/ my first bf. idk i like writing stuff down so i can look @ it later && be like wow i'm corny.. even if no one else reads it. well besides some obvious stalkers =))
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fabuloussx3
2006-09-27 01:28 am (UTC)

?

oh btw.. how do i get a pretty layout like yours? mine is ugly =(
(Reply) (Thread)